Vitoria Rafaela Dillemburg
Filiação: Leonice Jardini e Rafael Rodrigo Dillemburg
Nascimento: 07-03-2024
Pediatra: Evelyn Glajchman
Obstetra: Cesar Dudzig
Anestesista: Marcelo Vanoni
Município: Igrejinha
Anthony Samuel Nunes Brumer
Filiação: Greice Kelly Brumer e Glaumir Thomas Nunes
Nascimento: 06-03-2024
Pediatra: Evelyn Glajchman
Obstetra: Cesar Dudzig
Anestesista: Marcelo Vanoni
Município: Igrejinha
Kemily de Lima Branquelo
Filiação: Sulamita Fabiana de Lima e Evandro Branquelo
Nascimento: 06-03-2024
Pediatra: Evelyn Glajchman
Obstetra: Cesar Dudzig
Anestesista: Marcelo Vanoni
Município: São Francisco de Paula
Matteo da Rosa Oliveira
Filiação: Larissa Oliveira Furquim e Mateus da Rosa
Nascimento: 06-03-2024
Pediatra: Taíse Foletto
Obstetra: Marilia Karpss
Anestesista: Marcelo Vanoni
Município: Taquara
Filiação: Jeciane de Mattos de Almeida e Reni Cavalheiro de Lima
Nascimento: 05-03-2024
Pediatra: Evelyn Glajchman
Obstetra: Cesar Dudzig
Anestesista: Richard Pereira
Município: Parobé
Ana Liz Santos da Silva
Filiação: Caroline da Silva Santos e Henrique Rosa da Silva
Nascimento: 05-03-2024
Pediatra: Marcos Ariel
Obstetra: Stella Ribeiro
Anestesista: Marcelo Vanoni
Município: Igrejinha
Joaquim Knevitz Rammo
Filiação: Gabriele Knevitz e Djonatas Rammo
Nascimento: 05-03-2024
Pediatra: Paulo Azeredo
Obstetra: Karla Daudt
Anestesista: Richard Pereira
Município: Três Coroas
João Gabriel Lima de Mattos
Filiação: Caren Regina Anastacio Lima de Mattos e Roger Valdemar Schohrer de Mattos
Nascimento: 05-03-2024
Pediatra: Thiago Longhi
Obstetra: Andre Luiz
Anestesista: Richard Pereira
Município: Glorinha
Laura Schirmer
Filiação: Nelcinara Terezinha Rodrigues e Eduardo Paulo Schirmer
Nascimento: 05-03-2024
Pediatra: Marcos Ariel
Obstetra: Stella Ribeiro
Anestesista: Marcelo Vanoni
Município: Igrejinha
Noah Marcilio
Filiação: Marinês Strôher Marcilio e Jonatan Marcilio
Nascimento: 05-03-2024
Pediatra: Paulo Azeredo
Obstetra: Karla Daudt
Anestesista: Richard Pereira
Município: Três Coroas