Miguel
Filiação: Maciane da Silva Santiago e Elisandro de Mattos
Nascimento: 02-04-2024
Pediatra: Marcos Ariel
Obstetra: Stella Ribeiro
Anestesista: Marcelo Vanoni
Município: Igrejinha
Nicolas Gabriel
Filiação: Gabriela Lencina Zotti e Guilherme Bentak
Nascimento: 02-04-2024
Pediatra: Marcos Ariel
Obstetra: Stella Ribeiro
Anestesista: Marcelo Vanoni
Município: Igrejinha
Aurora
Filiação: Elisandra Paola de Lima e William Rafael Garcia Fagundes
Nascimento: 01-04-2024
Pediatra: Marcos Ariel
Obstetra: Fabiane Suder
Anestesista: Richard Pereira
Município: Igrejinha
José Heitor
Filiação: Juliana Amaral
Nascimento: 01-04-2024
Pediatra: Marcos Ariel
Obstetra: Fabiane Suder
Anestesista: Richard Pereira
Município: São Francisco de Paula
Tayla Freire de Macedo
Filiação: Patricia Villiava Freire e Altair Celso de Macedo Correa
Nascimento: 01-04-2024
Pediatra: Marcos Ariel
Obstetra: Fabiane Suder
Anestesista: Richard Pereira
Município: São Francisco de Paula
Antony Avila Bondan
Filiação: Alessandra de Souza Avila e Diego Bondan da Luz
Nascimento: 30-03-2024
Pediatra: Taíse Foletto
Obstetra: Margit Schacker
Anestesista: Richard Pereira
Município: Igrejinha
Arthur Berg Maciel
Filiação: Jerusa Duarte Berg Maciel e Fernando Júnior
Nascimento: 30-03-2024
Pediatra: Alvaro Duran
Obstetra: Felipe Matzenbacher
Anestesista: Richard Pereira
Município: Nova Hartz
Marianita Faistauer Aguiar
Filiação: Aline Pokomaier Faistauer e Aguiar Rosa
Nascimento: 30-03-2024
Pediatra: Lucio Novais
Obstetra: Adriane Sanchez
Anestesista: Richard Pereira
Município: São Francisco de Paula
Heitor Veiga Barbosa
Filiação: Karen de Oliveira Veiga e Hamilton Ferreira Barbosa
Nascimento: 29-03-2024
Pediatra: Kenio Fonseca
Obstetra: Tiago Masschmann
Anestesista: Bernardo Simas
Município: Igrejinha
Ravy Gustavo Saldanha de Mello
Filiação: Mônica Cristiane Saldanha de Oliveira e Émerson Pereira de Mello
Nascimento: 29-03-2024
Pediatra: Evelyn Glajchman
Obstetra: Cesar Dudzig
Anestesista: Lorena Torres
Município: São Francisco de Paula